Warnings
Cocaine (28%); Caffeine (24%); Procaine (42%)
Očekávané Kokain. Zjištěno Kokain 28%, Kofein 24%, Prokain 42%. Lokalita: Vienna, Rakousko. Datum: 2024-10-28. Zdroj: checkit.wien.
Tableta Cocaine (28%); Caffeine (24%); Procaine (42%) — Vienna, Rakousko — 2024-10-28
- Detected
- Cocaine 28%, Caffeine 24%, Procaine 42%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2024-10-28
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 28%
- Caffeine 24%
- Procaine 42%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 28%, Caffeine 24%, Procaine 42%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Rakousko
- Date tested: 2024-10-28
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5608 souvisejících varování · Zjistěte více o běžných nečistotách.
- Cocaine28%
- Caffeine24%
- Procaine42%
Související vzorky a kombinace
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 vzorků · Aktuální výsledek
Zjištěno společně v souvisejících výsledcích testování drog.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 vzorků
Zjištěno společně v souvisejících výsledcích testování drog.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
8 vzorků
Zjištěno společně v souvisejících výsledcích testování drog.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 vzorků
Zjištěno společně v souvisejících výsledcích testování drog.
Průzkumník SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu