DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Ketamine (46.5%); MDMA (32.7%); Phenacetin (9.5%); Caffeine (7.8%) Warnings
Ketamine (46.5%); MDMA (32.7%); Phenacetin (9.5%); Caffeine (7.8%)
Forventet Tusibi. Påvist Ketamin 46.5%, MDMA 32.7%, Phenacetin 9.5%, Koffein 7.8%. Placering: Vienna, Østrig. Dato: 2025-11-24. Kilde: checkit.wien.
Ketamine (46.5%); MDMA (32.7%); Phenacetin (9.5%); Caffeine (7.8%)-pille — Vienna, Østrig — 2025-11-24
- Detected
- Ketamine 46.5%, MDMA 32.7%, Phenacetin 9.5%, Caffeine 7.8%
- Expected
- Tusibi
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2025-11-24
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Ketamine 46.5%
- MDMA 32.7%
- Phenacetin 9.5%
- Caffeine 7.8%
Expected vs Detected
Tusibi
Detected result: Ketamine 46.5%, MDMA 32.7%, Phenacetin 9.5%, Caffeine 7.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Østrig
- Date tested: 2025-11-24
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
18881 tilsluttede advarsler · Lær mere om almindelige urenheder.
- Ketamine46.5%
- MDMA32.7%
- Phenacetin9.5%
- Caffeine7.8%
Relaterede prøver og kombinationer
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Phenacetin
1 prøve
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
18 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
8 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
SampleDNA-udforsker
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu