Warnings

Caffeine (74.6%); Unknown (16.7%); Amphetamine (8.7%)

Es wird Amphetamin erwartet. Erkannt Koffein 74.6%, Unknown 16.7%, Amphetamin 8.7%. Ort: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien. Datum: 2025-12-01. Quelle: ailaket.com.

Caffeine (74.6%); Unknown (16.7%); Amphetamine (8.7%)-Pille
Caffeine (74.6%); Unknown (16.7%); Amphetamine (8.7%)-Pille — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien — 2025-12-01
Detected
Caffeine 74.6%, Unknown 16.7%, Amphetamine 8.7%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2025-12-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 74.6%
  • Unknown 16.7%
  • Amphetamine 8.7%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 74.6%, Unknown 16.7%, Amphetamine 8.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien
  • Date tested: 2025-12-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4751 verbundene Warnungen · Erfahre mehr über häufige Verunreinigungen.

  • Caffeine74.6%
  • Unknown16.7%
  • Amphetamine8.7%

Verwandte Proben und Kombinationen

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu