Warnings
Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown
Es wird Heroin erwartet. Erkannt Noscapin 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Koffein 8%, Acetylcodein 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown. Ort: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien. Datum: 2026-01-01. Quelle: ailaket.com.
Noscapine (39.2%); Heroin (28.9%); Paracetamol (17%); Caffeine (8%); Acetylcodeine (2.6%); 6-MAM (0.9%); Unknown-Pille — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien — 2026-01-01
- Detected
- Noscapine 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Caffeine 8%, Acetylcodeine 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown
- Expected
- Heroin
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-01-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Noscapine 39.2%
- Heroin 28.9%
- Paracetamol 17%
- Caffeine 8%
- Acetylcodeine 2.6%
- 6-MAM 0.9%
- Unknown
Expected vs Detected
Heroin
Detected result: Noscapine 39.2%, Heroin 28.9%, Paracetamol 17%, Caffeine 8%, Acetylcodeine 2.6%, 6-MAM 0.9%, Unknown
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien
- Date tested: 2026-01-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4513 verbundene Warnungen · Erfahre mehr über häufige Verunreinigungen.
- Noscapine39.2%
- Heroin28.9%
- Paracetamol17%
- Caffeine8%
- Acetylcodeine2.6%
- 6-MAM0.9%
- UnknownErkannt
Verwandte Proben und Kombinationen
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Unknown
2 Proben · Aktuelles Ergebnis
Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 Proben
Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Morphine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 Probe
Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 Proben
Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 Proben
Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.
SampleDNA-Explorer
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.