Warnings

MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%); 43 1 4000 53 650

Expected Tucibi – pink cocaine. Detected MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%, 43 1 4000 53 650. Location: Vienna, Austria. Date: 2026-06-29. Source: checkit.wien.

MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%); 43 1 4000 53 650 pill
MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%); 43 1 4000 53 650 pill — Vienna, Austria — 2026-06-29
Detected
MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%, 43 1 4000 53 650
Expected
Tucibi – pink cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
pink
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-06-29
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • MDMA 48.5%
  • Ketamine 41%
  • Caffeine 4.7%
  • 43 1 4000 53 650

Expected vs Detected

Tucibi – pink cocaine

Detected result: MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%, 43 1 4000 53 650

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Austria
  • Date tested: 2026-06-29
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18680 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.

  • MDMA48.5%
  • Ketamine41%
  • Caffeine4.7%
  • 43 1 4000 53 650Detected

Related samples and combinations

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 samples

Detected together in related drug-checking results.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin

2 samples

Detected together in related drug-checking results.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu