DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%); 43 1 4000 53 650 Warnings
MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%); 43 1 4000 53 650
Expected Tucibi – pink cocaine. Detected MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%, 43 1 4000 53 650. Location: Vienna, Austria. Date: 2026-06-29. Source: checkit.wien.
MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%); 43 1 4000 53 650 pill — Vienna, Austria — 2026-06-29
- Detected
- MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%, 43 1 4000 53 650
- Expected
- Tucibi – pink cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- pink
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-06-29
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- MDMA 48.5%
- Ketamine 41%
- Caffeine 4.7%
- 43 1 4000 53 650
Expected vs Detected
Tucibi – pink cocaine
Detected result: MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%, 43 1 4000 53 650
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-06-29
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
18680 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.
- MDMA48.5%
- Ketamine41%
- Caffeine4.7%
- 43 1 4000 53 650Detected
Related samples and combinations
Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
18 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
8 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Procaine
3 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
SampleDNA explorer
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu