DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (73.6%); Caffeine (2.7%); Procaine (20.1%) Warnings
Cocaine (73.6%); Caffeine (2.7%); Procaine (20.1%)
Se espera Cocaína. Detectado Cocaína 73.6%, Cafeína 2.7%, Procaína 20.1%. Ubicación: Vienna, Austria. Fecha: 2025-10-27. Fuente: checkit.wien.
Pastilla Cocaine (73.6%); Caffeine (2.7%); Procaine (20.1%) — Vienna, Austria — 2025-10-27
- Detected
- Cocaine 73.6%, Caffeine 2.7%, Procaine 20.1%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2025-10-27
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 73.6%
- Caffeine 2.7%
- Procaine 20.1%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 73.6%, Caffeine 2.7%, Procaine 20.1%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2025-10-27
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5587 advertencias conectadas · Obtén más información sobre impurezas comunes.
- Cocaine73.6%
- Caffeine2.7%
- Procaine20.1%
Muestras y combinaciones relacionadas
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 muestras · Resultado actual
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
8 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Explorador de ADN de muestra
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu