Warnings
Heroin (58.7%); Noscapine (29.3%); Acetylcodeine (3.8%); Paracetamol (3.2%); Papaverine (1.8%); Caffeine (0.4%)
Se espera Heroína. Detectado Heroína 58.7%, Noscapina 29.3%, Acetilcodeína 3.8%, Paracetamol 3.2%, Papaverina 1.8%, Cafeína 0.4%. Ubicación: Vitoria-Gasteiz, España. Fecha: 2026-01-01. Fuente: ailaket.com.
Pastilla Heroin (58.7%); Noscapine (29.3%); Acetylcodeine (3.8%); Paracetamol (3.2%); Papaverine (1.8%); Caffeine (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, España — 2026-01-01
- Detected
- Heroin 58.7%, Noscapine 29.3%, Acetylcodeine 3.8%, Paracetamol 3.2%, Papaverine 1.8%, Caffeine 0.4%
- Expected
- Heroin
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-01-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 58.7%
- Noscapine 29.3%
- Acetylcodeine 3.8%
- Paracetamol 3.2%
- Papaverine 1.8%
- Caffeine 0.4%
Expected vs Detected
Heroin
Detected result: Heroin 58.7%, Noscapine 29.3%, Acetylcodeine 3.8%, Paracetamol 3.2%, Papaverine 1.8%, Caffeine 0.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, España
- Date tested: 2026-01-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3264 advertencias conectadas · Obtén más información sobre impurezas comunes.
- Heroin58.7%
- Noscapine29.3%
- Acetylcodeine3.8%
- Paracetamol3.2%
- Papaverine1.8%
- Caffeine0.4%
Muestras y combinaciones relacionadas
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 muestras · Resultado actual
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Explorador de ADN de muestra
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.