DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (68.2%); Ketamine (4.1%); Phenacetin (17.4%) Warnings
Cocaine (68.2%); Ketamine (4.1%); Phenacetin (17.4%)
Se espera Cocaína. Detectado Cocaína 68.2%, Ketamina 4.1%, Fenacetina 17.4%. Ubicación: Vienna, Austria. Fecha: 2026-08-10. Fuente: checkit.wien.
Pastilla Cocaine (68.2%); Ketamine (4.1%); Phenacetin (17.4%) — Vienna, Austria — 2026-08-10
- Detected
- Cocaine 68.2%, Ketamine 4.1%, Phenacetin 17.4%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-08-10
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 68.2%
- Ketamine 4.1%
- Phenacetin 17.4%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 68.2%, Ketamine 4.1%, Phenacetin 17.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-08-10
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4025 advertencias conectadas · Obtén más información sobre impurezas comunes.
- Cocaine68.2%
- Ketamine4.1%
- Phenacetin17.4%
Muestras y combinaciones relacionadas
Cocaine + Ketamine + Phenacetin
3 muestras · Resultado actual
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Cocaine + Phenacetin
114 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
35 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Cocaine + Ketamine
20 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
- Cocaine + Ketamine Marseille, Francia · 2026-07-09
- Cocaine + Ketamine Monmouthshire, Torfaen (NP4), Wales · 2026-07-01
- Cocaine + Ketamine Lincoln, Newark and Sherwood, West Lindsey (LN1), England · 2026-04-13
- Ketamine + Cocaine Ketamine · Monmouthshire, Newport, Torfaen (NP18), Wales · 2026-03-27
- Cocaine + Ketamine Marseille, Francia · 2026-03-24
- Cocaine + Ketamine Marseille, Francia · 2026-03-22
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
17 muestras
Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.
Explorador de ADN de muestra
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu