Warnings

Cocaine (5.8%); Caffeine (3.6%); Levamisole (3.5%)

Se espera Cocaína. Detectado Cocaína 5.8%, Cafeína 3.6%, Levamisol 3.5%. Ubicación: Vienna, Austria. Fecha: 2026-08-24. Fuente: checkit.wien.

Pastilla Cocaine (5.8%); Caffeine (3.6%); Levamisole (3.5%)
Pastilla Cocaine (5.8%); Caffeine (3.6%); Levamisole (3.5%) — Vienna, Austria — 2026-08-24
Detected
Cocaine 5.8%, Caffeine 3.6%, Levamisole 3.5%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-08-24
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 5.8%
  • Caffeine 3.6%
  • Levamisole 3.5%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 5.8%, Caffeine 3.6%, Levamisole 3.5%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Austria
  • Date tested: 2026-08-24
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

5516 advertencias conectadas · Obtén más información sobre impurezas comunes.

  • Cocaine5.8%
  • Caffeine3.6%
  • Levamisole3.5%

Muestras y combinaciones relacionadas

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole

34 muestras · Resultado actual

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin

17 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

15 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu