Warnings
Cocaine (34%); Procaine (28%); Caffeine (24%)
Oodatud Kokaiin. Tuvastatud Kokaiin 34%, Prokaiin 28%, Kofeiin 24%. Asukoht: Berlin, Saksamaa. Kuupäev: 2025-02-04. Allikas: drugchecking.berlin.
Cocaine (34%); Procaine (28%); Caffeine (24%) tablett — Berlin, Saksamaa — 2025-02-04
- Detected
- Cocaine 34%, Procaine 28%, Caffeine 24%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2025-02-04
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 34%
- Procaine 28%
- Caffeine 24%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 34%, Procaine 28%, Caffeine 24%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Saksamaa
- Date tested: 2025-02-04
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5608 seotud hoiatust · Loe lähemalt levinud lisanditest.
- Cocaine34%
- Procaine28%
- Caffeine24%
Seotud proovid ja kombinatsioonid
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 proovi · Praegune tulemus
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
8 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
SampleDNA sirvija
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu