Warnings

Cocaine (80%); Caffeine (5.1%); Procaine (11.2%)

Oodatud Kokaiin. Tuvastatud Kokaiin 80%, Kofeiin 5.1%, Prokaiin 11.2%. Asukoht: Vienna, Austria. Kuupäev: 2026-02-02. Allikas: checkit.wien.

Cocaine (80%); Caffeine (5.1%); Procaine (11.2%) tablett
Cocaine (80%); Caffeine (5.1%); Procaine (11.2%) tablett — Vienna, Austria — 2026-02-02
Detected
Cocaine 80%, Caffeine 5.1%, Procaine 11.2%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-02-02
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 80%
  • Caffeine 5.1%
  • Procaine 11.2%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 80%, Caffeine 5.1%, Procaine 11.2%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Austria
  • Date tested: 2026-02-02
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

5587 ühendatud hoiatused · Õpi rohkem üldkuludest ja segustest.

  • Cocaine80%
  • Caffeine5.1%
  • Procaine11.2%

Seotud proovid ja kombinatsioonid

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

15 proovi

Avastatud koos seotud narkootikumide kontrollimise tulemustes.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

8 proovi

Avastatud koos seotud narkootikumide kontrollimise tulemustes.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine

8 proovi

Avastatud koos seotud narkootikumide kontrollimise tulemustes.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu