Warnings

Cocaine (85.6%); Procaine (7.9%); Levamisole (3.5%)

Oodatud Kokaiin. Tuvastatud Kokaiin 85.6%, Prokaiin 7.9%, Levamisooli 3.5%. Asukoht: Vienna, Austria. Kuupäev: 2026-07-27. Allikas: checkit.wien.

Cocaine (85.6%); Procaine (7.9%); Levamisole (3.5%) tablett
Cocaine (85.6%); Procaine (7.9%); Levamisole (3.5%) tablett — Vienna, Austria — 2026-07-27
Detected
Cocaine 85.6%, Procaine 7.9%, Levamisole 3.5%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-07-27
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 85.6%
  • Procaine 7.9%
  • Levamisole 3.5%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 85.6%, Procaine 7.9%, Levamisole 3.5%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Austria
  • Date tested: 2026-07-27
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3092 ühendatud hoiatused · Õpi rohkem üldkuludest ja segustest.

  • Cocaine85.6%
  • Procaine7.9%
  • Levamisole3.5%

Seotud proovid ja kombinatsioonid

Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

36 proovi · Praegune tulemus

Avastatud koos seotud narkootikumide kontrollimise tulemustes.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

15 proovi

Avastatud koos seotud narkootikumide kontrollimise tulemustes.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu