Warnings

Amphetamine (4.2%); Caffeine (63.2%); Phenethylamine (15.9%)

Havaitty Amfetamiini 4.2%, Kofeiini 63.2%, Fenetyyliamiini 15.9%. Sijainti: Berlin, Saksa. Päivämäärä: 2026-02-24. Lähde: drugchecking.berlin.

Amphetamine (4.2%); Caffeine (63.2%); Phenethylamine (15.9%)-pilleri
Amphetamine (4.2%); Caffeine (63.2%); Phenethylamine (15.9%)-pilleri — Berlin, Saksa — 2026-02-24
Detected
Amphetamine 4.2%, Caffeine 63.2%, Phenethylamine 15.9%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-02-24
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 4.2%
  • Caffeine 63.2%
  • Phenethylamine 15.9%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 4.2%, Caffeine 63.2%, Phenethylamine 15.9%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Saksa
  • Date tested: 2026-02-24
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3540 yhdistettyä varoitusta · Löydä lisää yleisistä epäpuhtauksista.

  • Amphetamine4.2%
  • Caffeine63.2%
  • Phenethylamine15.9%

Liittyvät näytteet ja yhdistelmät

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 näytettä · Nykyinen tulos

Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu