DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) Warnings
Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%)
Havaitty Amfetamiini 56.7%, Kofeiini 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%. Sijainti: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espanja. Päivämäärä: 2026-05-01. Lähde: ailaket.com.
Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%)-pilleri — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espanja — 2026-05-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 56.7%, Caffeine 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-05-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 56.7%
- Caffeine 37.5%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%
- MDMA 2.2%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Amphetamine 56.7%, Caffeine 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espanja
- Date tested: 2026-05-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
18228 yhdistettyä varoitusta · Löydä lisää yleisistä epäpuhtauksista.
- Amphetamine56.7%
- Caffeine37.5%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine3.2%
- MDMA2.2%
Liittyvät näytteet ja yhdistelmät
Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA
38 näytettä
Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 näytettä
Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.
2C-B + Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA
5 näytettä
Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA + Paracetamol
3 näytettä
Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 näytettä
Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.
SampleDNA-etsijä
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu