Warnings

Cocaine (20.4%); Caffeine (12.9%); Procaine (37%)

Odotettu Kokaiini. Havaitty Kokaiini 20.4%, Kofeiini 12.9%, Prokaiini 37%. Sijainti: Vienna, Itävalta. Päivämäärä: 2026-06-29. Lähde: checkit.wien.

Cocaine (20.4%); Caffeine (12.9%); Procaine (37%)-pilleri
Cocaine (20.4%); Caffeine (12.9%); Procaine (37%)-pilleri — Vienna, Itävalta — 2026-06-29
Detected
Cocaine 20.4%, Caffeine 12.9%, Procaine 37%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-06-29
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 20.4%
  • Caffeine 12.9%
  • Procaine 37%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 20.4%, Caffeine 12.9%, Procaine 37%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Itävalta
  • Date tested: 2026-06-29
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

5587 yhdistettyä varoitusta · Löydä lisää yleisistä epäpuhtauksista.

  • Cocaine20.4%
  • Caffeine12.9%
  • Procaine37%

Liittyvät näytteet ja yhdistelmät

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

15 näytettä

Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

8 näytettä

Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine

8 näytettä

Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu