DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Unknown (57%); MDMA (38%); Ketamine (5%); Amphetamine (0.4%) Warnings
Unknown (57%); MDMA (38%); Ketamine (5%); Amphetamine (0.4%)
Attendu MDMA. Détecté Unknown 57%, MDMA 38%, Kétamine 5%, Amphétamine 0.4%. Emplacement : Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espagne. Date: 2025-10-01. Source : ailaket.com.
Comprimé Unknown (57%); MDMA (38%); Ketamine (5%); Amphetamine (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espagne — 2025-10-01
- Detected
- Unknown 57%, MDMA 38%, Ketamine 5%, Amphetamine 0.4%
- Expected
- MDMA
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2025-10-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Unknown 57%
- MDMA 38%
- Ketamine 5%
- Amphetamine 0.4%
Expected vs Detected
MDMA
Detected result: Unknown 57%, MDMA 38%, Ketamine 5%, Amphetamine 0.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espagne
- Date tested: 2025-10-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
19244 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.
- Unknown57%
- MDMA38%
- Ketamine5%
- Amphetamine0.4%
Échantillons et combinaisons liés
Amphetamine + Ketamine + MDMA + Unknown
2 échantillons · Résultat actuel
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Amphetamine + Ketamine + MDMA
2 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Amphetamine + Ketamine + Unknown
2 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Explorateur SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu