Warnings
Heroin (16.2%); Caffeine (31.4%); Paracetamol (30.2%); Noscapine (8.7%); Acetylcodeine (0.9%); Papaverine (0.4%)
Détecté Héroïne 16.2%, Caféine 31.4%, Paracétamol 30.2%, Noscapine 8.7%, Acétylcodéine 0.9%, Papavérine 0.4%. Emplacement : Berlin, Allemagne. Date: 2025-10-14. Source : drugchecking.berlin.
Comprimé Heroin (16.2%); Caffeine (31.4%); Paracetamol (30.2%); Noscapine (8.7%); Acetylcodeine (0.9%); Papaverine (0.4%) — Berlin, Allemagne — 2025-10-14
- Detected
- Heroin 16.2%, Caffeine 31.4%, Paracetamol 30.2%, Noscapine 8.7%, Acetylcodeine 0.9%, Papaverine 0.4%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2025-10-14
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 16.2%
- Caffeine 31.4%
- Paracetamol 30.2%
- Noscapine 8.7%
- Acetylcodeine 0.9%
- Papaverine 0.4%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 16.2%, Caffeine 31.4%, Paracetamol 30.2%, Noscapine 8.7%, Acetylcodeine 0.9%, Papaverine 0.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Allemagne
- Date tested: 2025-10-14
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3275 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.
- Heroin16.2%
- Caffeine31.4%
- Paracetamol30.2%
- Noscapine8.7%
- Acetylcodeine0.9%
- Papaverine0.4%
Échantillons et combinaisons liés
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 échantillons · Résultat actuel
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Explorateur SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.