Warnings
Heroin (35.9%); Noscapine (34.9%); Paracetamol (16.1%); Caffeine (7.6%); Papaverine (2.5%); 6-MAM (0.4%)
Attendu Héroïne. Détecté Héroïne 35.9%, Noscapine 34.9%, Paracétamol 16.1%, Caféine 7.6%, Papavérine 2.5%, 6-MAM 0.4%. Emplacement : Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espagne. Date: 2026-01-01. Source : ailaket.com.
Comprimé Heroin (35.9%); Noscapine (34.9%); Paracetamol (16.1%); Caffeine (7.6%); Papaverine (2.5%); 6-MAM (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espagne — 2026-01-01
- Detected
- Heroin 35.9%, Noscapine 34.9%, Paracetamol 16.1%, Caffeine 7.6%, Papaverine 2.5%, 6-MAM 0.4%
- Expected
- Heroin
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-01-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 35.9%
- Noscapine 34.9%
- Paracetamol 16.1%
- Caffeine 7.6%
- Papaverine 2.5%
- 6-MAM 0.4%
Expected vs Detected
Heroin
Detected result: Heroin 35.9%, Noscapine 34.9%, Paracetamol 16.1%, Caffeine 7.6%, Papaverine 2.5%, 6-MAM 0.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espagne
- Date tested: 2026-01-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3264 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.
- Heroin35.9%
- Noscapine34.9%
- Paracetamol16.1%
- Caffeine7.6%
- Papaverine2.5%
- 6-MAM0.4%
Échantillons et combinaisons liés
6-MAM + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
3 échantillons · Résultat actuel
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Heroin logo
21 échantillons
Le même logo apparaît dans les résultats liés à la vérification des drogues.
- Acetylcodeine + Heroin + 6-MAM + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Phenacetin + Papaverine Heroin · Monmouthshire, Torfaen (NP4), Wales · 2026-07-20
- Heroin + Noscapine + Paracetamol + 6-MAM + Papaverine Heroin · Middlesbrough (TS4), England · 2026-07-16
- Heroin + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Medetomidine + 6-MAM + Papaverine Heroin · Hackney, Islington (EC1V), England · 2026-07-16
- Caffeine + Heroin + 6-MAM + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol Heroin · Aberdeenshire (AB42), Royaume-Uni · 2026-06-25
- Caffeine + Paracetamol + Acetylcodeine + Heroin + Noscapine Heroin · City of Edinburgh (EH15), Royaume-Uni · 2026-06-16
- Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + 6-MAM + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Papaverine Heroin · Neath Port Talbot, Powys, Rhondda Cynon Taf (SA11), Wales · 2026-05-19
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Medetomidine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
6 échantillons
Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.
Explorateur SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.