Warnings

Amphetamine (12.5%); Caffeine (62.3%); Cocaine (4.9%)

Attendu Amphétamine. Détecté Amphétamine 12.5%, Caféine 62.3%, Cocaïne 4.9%. Emplacement : Vienna, Autriche. Date: 2026-06-15. Source : checkit.wien.

Comprimé Amphetamine (12.5%); Caffeine (62.3%); Cocaine (4.9%)
Comprimé Amphetamine (12.5%); Caffeine (62.3%); Cocaine (4.9%) — Vienna, Autriche — 2026-06-15
Detected
Amphetamine 12.5%, Caffeine 62.3%, Cocaine 4.9%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-06-15
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 12.5%
  • Caffeine 62.3%
  • Cocaine 4.9%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 12.5%, Caffeine 62.3%, Cocaine 4.9%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Autriche
  • Date tested: 2026-06-15
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

6050 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.

  • Amphetamine12.5%
  • Caffeine62.3%
  • Cocaine4.9%

Échantillons et combinaisons liés

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Cocaine

14 échantillons · Résultat actuel

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu