Warnings

Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)

Attendu Amphétamine. Détecté Caféine 65.6%, Amphétamine 33.7%, Éthylène glycol 0.7%. Emplacement : Pasai Antxo, Espagne. Date: 2026-07-01. Source : ailaket.com.

Comprimé Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)
Comprimé Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) — Pasai Antxo, Espagne — 2026-07-01
Detected
Caffeine 65.6%, Amphetamine 33.7%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Pasai Antxo, Spain
Date
2026-07-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 65.6%
  • Amphetamine 33.7%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.7%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 65.6%, Amphetamine 33.7%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Pasai Antxo, Espagne
  • Date tested: 2026-07-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3541 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.

  • Caffeine65.6%
  • Amphetamine33.7%
  • Ethylene glycol0.7%

Échantillons et combinaisons liés

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

12 échantillons · Résultat actuel

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown

55 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu