Warnings

Amphetamine (0.8%); Caffeine (76.2%); Phenethylamine (8.4%)

Fuarthas Amfataimín 0.8%, Caiféin 76.2%, Feinitilimín 8.4%. Áit: Berlin, an Ghearmáin. Dáta: 2025-11-25. Foinse: drugchecking.berlin.

Piolla Amphetamine (0.8%); Caffeine (76.2%); Phenethylamine (8.4%)
Piolla Amphetamine (0.8%); Caffeine (76.2%); Phenethylamine (8.4%) — Berlin, an Ghearmáin — 2025-11-25
Detected
Amphetamine 0.8%, Caffeine 76.2%, Phenethylamine 8.4%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2025-11-25
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 0.8%
  • Caffeine 76.2%
  • Phenethylamine 8.4%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 0.8%, Caffeine 76.2%, Phenethylamine 8.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, an Ghearmáin
  • Date tested: 2025-11-25
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3537 rabhaidh ghaolmhara · Foghlaim tuilleadh faoi na neamhíonachtaí coitianta.

  • Amphetamine0.8%
  • Caffeine76.2%
  • Phenethylamine8.4%

Samplaí agus teaglamaí gaolmhara

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 sampla · An toradh reatha

Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu