DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (38.7%); Procaine (52%); Tetramisole (3.8%) Warnings
Cocaine (38.7%); Procaine (52%); Tetramisole (3.8%)
Fuarthas Cóicín 38.7%, Prócaine 52%, Tetramisól 3.8%. Áit: Berlin, an Ghearmáin. Dáta: 2025-12-16. Foinse: drugchecking.berlin.
Piolla Cocaine (38.7%); Procaine (52%); Tetramisole (3.8%) — Berlin, an Ghearmáin — 2025-12-16
- Detected
- Cocaine 38.7%, Procaine 52%, Tetramisole 3.8%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2025-12-16
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 38.7%
- Procaine 52%
- Tetramisole 3.8%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Cocaine 38.7%, Procaine 52%, Tetramisole 3.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, an Ghearmáin
- Date tested: 2025-12-16
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3090 rabhaidh ghaolmhara · Foghlaim tuilleadh faoi na neamhíonachtaí coitianta.
- Cocaine38.7%
- Procaine52%
- Tetramisole3.8%
Samplaí agus teaglamaí gaolmhara
Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
11 sampla · An toradh reatha
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
6 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
3 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
3-CMC + Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
1 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Benzoylecgonine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
1 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Exploradóir SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu