DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (45.1%); Levamisole (24.9%); Procaine (15.4%) Warnings
Cocaine (45.1%); Levamisole (24.9%); Procaine (15.4%)
Dispeipthe Cóicín. Fuarthas Cóicín 45.1%, Levamisole 24.9%, Prócaine 15.4%. Áit: Vienna, an Ostair. Dáta: 2026-06-29. Foinse: checkit.wien.
Piolla Cocaine (45.1%); Levamisole (24.9%); Procaine (15.4%) — Vienna, an Ostair — 2026-06-29
- Detected
- Cocaine 45.1%, Levamisole 24.9%, Procaine 15.4%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-06-29
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 45.1%
- Levamisole 24.9%
- Procaine 15.4%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 45.1%, Levamisole 24.9%, Procaine 15.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, an Ostair
- Date tested: 2026-06-29
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3093 rabhaidh ghaolmhara · Foghlaim tuilleadh faoi na neamhíonachtaí coitianta.
- Cocaine45.1%
- Levamisole24.9%
- Procaine15.4%
Samplaí agus teaglamaí gaolmhara
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
36 sampla · An toradh reatha
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Procaine
3 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine + Unknown
2 shampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
3,4-Dimethylmethcathinone + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
1 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Exploradóir SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu