Warnings
Heroin (32.1%); Caffeine (8.6%); Paracetamol (11.9%); Noscapine (34.2%); Acetylcodeine (1.7%); Papaverine (2.9%); Unknown
Fuarthas Hearóin 32.1%, Caiféin 8.6%, Paracéiteamól 11.9%, Noscapín 34.2%, Aicéitilchóidín 1.7%, Papaverine 2.9%, Unknown. Áit: Berlin, an Ghearmáin. Dáta: 2026-08-18. Foinse: drugchecking.berlin.
Piolla Heroin (32.1%); Caffeine (8.6%); Paracetamol (11.9%); Noscapine (34.2%); Acetylcodeine (1.7%); Papaverine (2.9%); Unknown — Berlin, an Ghearmáin — 2026-08-18
- Detected
- Heroin 32.1%, Caffeine 8.6%, Paracetamol 11.9%, Noscapine 34.2%, Acetylcodeine 1.7%, Papaverine 2.9%, Unknown
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2026-08-18
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 32.1%
- Caffeine 8.6%
- Paracetamol 11.9%
- Noscapine 34.2%
- Acetylcodeine 1.7%
- Papaverine 2.9%
- Unknown
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 32.1%, Caffeine 8.6%, Paracetamol 11.9%, Noscapine 34.2%, Acetylcodeine 1.7%, Papaverine 2.9%, Unknown
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, an Ghearmáin
- Date tested: 2026-08-18
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4536 rabhaidh ghaolmhara · Foghlaim tuilleadh faoi na neamhíonachtaí coitianta.
- Heroin32.1%
- Caffeine8.6%
- Paracetamol11.9%
- Noscapine34.2%
- Acetylcodeine1.7%
- Papaverine2.9%
- UnknownBraite
Samplaí agus teaglamaí gaolmhara
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 sampla · An toradh reatha
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Morphine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
6-MAMA + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 sampla
Braite le chéile i dtorthaí seiceála drugaí gaolmhara.
Taiscéalaí SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.