Warnings
Ketamine (29%); MDMA (23%); Caffeine (11%)
Očekivano Pink Cocaine. Otkriveno Ketamin 29%, MDMA 23%, Kofein 11%. Lokacija: Berlin, Njemačka. Datum: 2024-02-06. Izvor: drugchecking.berlin.
Tableta Ketamine (29%); MDMA (23%); Caffeine (11%) — Berlin, Njemačka — 2024-02-06
- Detected
- Ketamine 29%, MDMA 23%, Caffeine 11%
- Expected
- Pink Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2024-02-06
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Ketamine 29%
- MDMA 23%
- Caffeine 11%
Expected vs Detected
Pink Cocaine
Detected result: Ketamine 29%, MDMA 23%, Caffeine 11%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Njemačka
- Date tested: 2024-02-06
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
18681 povezano upozorenje · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.
- Ketamine29%
- MDMA23%
- Caffeine11%
Povezani uzorci i kombinacije
Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
18 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima provjere droga.
Crystals logo
644 uzorka
Isti se logo pojavljuje u povezanim rezultatima provjere droga.
Versace logo
55 uzoraka
Isti se logo pojavljuje u povezanim rezultatima provjere droga.
Spiderman logo
11 uzoraka
Isti se logo pojavljuje u povezanim rezultatima provjere droga.
Istraživač SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu