DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Caffeine (66.5%); Amphetamine (33.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) Warnings
Caffeine (66.5%); Amphetamine (33.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%)
Očekivano Amfetamin. Otkriveno Kofein 66.5%, Amfetamin 33.2%, Etilen glikol 0.3%. Lokacija: Eibar, Španjolska. Datum: 2025-12-01. Izvor: ailaket.com.
Tableta Caffeine (66.5%); Amphetamine (33.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) — Eibar, Španjolska — 2025-12-01
- Detected
- Caffeine 66.5%, Amphetamine 33.2%, Ethylene glycol 0.3%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Eibar, Spain
- Date
- 2025-12-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Caffeine 66.5%
- Amphetamine 33.2%
- Ethylene glycol 0.3%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Caffeine 66.5%, Amphetamine 33.2%, Ethylene glycol 0.3%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Eibar, Španjolska
- Date tested: 2025-12-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3523 povezana upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.
- Caffeine66.5%
- Amphetamine33.2%
- Ethylene glycol0.3%
Povezani uzorci i kombinacije
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol
10 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Methanol
1 uzorak
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Unknown
1 uzorak
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1045 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
54 uzorka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Istraživač SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu