Warnings
Heroin (50.3%); Noscapine (29%); Paracetamol (8.4%); Acetylcodeine (5.3%); Caffeine (2.8%); Papaverine (0.6%)
Očekivano Heroin. Otkriveno Heroin 50.3%, Noskapin 29%, Paracetamol 8.4%, Acetilkodein 5.3%, Kofein 2.8%, Papaverin 0.6%. Lokacija: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska. Datum: 2026-01-01. Izvor: ailaket.com.
Tableta Heroin (50.3%); Noscapine (29%); Paracetamol (8.4%); Acetylcodeine (5.3%); Caffeine (2.8%); Papaverine (0.6%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska — 2026-01-01
- Detected
- Heroin 50.3%, Noscapine 29%, Paracetamol 8.4%, Acetylcodeine 5.3%, Caffeine 2.8%, Papaverine 0.6%
- Expected
- Heroin
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-01-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 50.3%
- Noscapine 29%
- Paracetamol 8.4%
- Acetylcodeine 5.3%
- Caffeine 2.8%
- Papaverine 0.6%
Expected vs Detected
Heroin
Detected result: Heroin 50.3%, Noscapine 29%, Paracetamol 8.4%, Acetylcodeine 5.3%, Caffeine 2.8%, Papaverine 0.6%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska
- Date tested: 2026-01-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3264 povezana upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.
- Heroin50.3%
- Noscapine29%
- Paracetamol8.4%
- Acetylcodeine5.3%
- Caffeine2.8%
- Papaverine0.6%
Povezani uzorci i kombinacije
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Istraživač SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.