Warnings

Amphetamine (65.8%); Caffeine (33.5%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)

Očekivano Amfetamin. Otkriveno Amfetamin 65.8%, Kofein 33.5%, Etilen glikol 0.7%. Lokacija: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska. Datum: 2026-02-01. Izvor: ailaket.com.

Tableta Amphetamine (65.8%); Caffeine (33.5%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)
Tableta Amphetamine (65.8%); Caffeine (33.5%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska — 2026-02-01
Detected
Amphetamine 65.8%, Caffeine 33.5%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-02-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 65.8%
  • Caffeine 33.5%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.7%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 65.8%, Caffeine 33.5%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska
  • Date tested: 2026-02-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3523 povezana upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.

  • Amphetamine65.8%
  • Caffeine33.5%
  • Ethylene glycol0.7%

Povezani uzorci i kombinacije

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

10 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu