DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (65.8%); Caffeine (33.5%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) Warnings
Amphetamine (65.8%); Caffeine (33.5%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)
Očekivano Amfetamin. Otkriveno Amfetamin 65.8%, Kofein 33.5%, Etilen glikol 0.7%. Lokacija: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska. Datum: 2026-02-01. Izvor: ailaket.com.
Tableta Amphetamine (65.8%); Caffeine (33.5%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska — 2026-02-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 65.8%, Caffeine 33.5%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-02-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 65.8%
- Caffeine 33.5%
- Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 65.8%, Caffeine 33.5%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španjolska
- Date tested: 2026-02-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3523 povezana upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.
- Amphetamine65.8%
- Caffeine33.5%
- Ethylene glycol0.7%
Povezani uzorci i kombinacije
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol
10 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Methanol
1 uzorak
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Unknown
1 uzorak
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1045 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
54 uzorka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.
Istraživač SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu