Warnings

Cocaine (75.5%); Caffeine (4.2%); Procaine (4.5%)

Očekivano Kokain. Otkriveno Kokain 75.5%, Kofein 4.2%, Prokain 4.5%. Lokacija: Vienna, Austrija. Datum: 2026-02-02. Izvor: checkit.wien.

Tableta Cocaine (75.5%); Caffeine (4.2%); Procaine (4.5%)
Tableta Cocaine (75.5%); Caffeine (4.2%); Procaine (4.5%) — Vienna, Austrija — 2026-02-02
Detected
Cocaine 75.5%, Caffeine 4.2%, Procaine 4.5%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-02-02
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 75.5%
  • Caffeine 4.2%
  • Procaine 4.5%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 75.5%, Caffeine 4.2%, Procaine 4.5%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Austrija
  • Date tested: 2026-02-02
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

5587 povezanih upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.

  • Cocaine75.5%
  • Caffeine4.2%
  • Procaine4.5%

Povezani uzorci i kombinacije

Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine

15 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine

8 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.

Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine

8 uzoraka

Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole lijekova.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu