DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (65%); Levamisole (18%); Phenacetin (0.1%) Warnings
Cocaine (65%); Levamisole (18%); Phenacetin (0.1%)
Greint Kókaín 65%, Levamísól 18%, Fenasetín 0.1%. Staðsetning: Vienna, Austurríki. Dagsetning: 2015-12-01. Uppruni: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (65%); Levamisole (18%); Phenacetin (0.1%)-pilla — Vienna, Austurríki — 2015-12-01
- Detected
- Cocaine 65%, Levamisole 18%, Phenacetin 0.1%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2015-12-01
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 65%
- Levamisole 18%
- Phenacetin 0.1%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Cocaine 65%, Levamisole 18%, Phenacetin 0.1%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austurríki
- Date tested: 2015-12-01
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3056 tengdar viðvaranir · Kynntu þér algeng óhreinindi.
- Cocaine65%
- Levamisole18%
- Phenacetin0.1%
Tengd sýni og samsetningar
Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
35 sýni · Núverandi niðurstaða
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
17 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
12 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
BEC + Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
SampleDNA skoðari
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu