DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (53%); Caffeine (14%); Phenacetin (10%); Procaine (20%) Warnings
Cocaine (53%); Caffeine (14%); Phenacetin (10%); Procaine (20%)
Vænt gildi Kókaín. Greint Kókaín 53%, Koffín 14%, Fenasetín 10%, Prókaín 20%. Staðsetning: Vienna, Austurríki. Dagsetning: 2025-07-21. Uppruni: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (53%); Caffeine (14%); Phenacetin (10%); Procaine (20%)-pilla — Vienna, Austurríki — 2025-07-21
- Detected
- Cocaine 53%, Caffeine 14%, Phenacetin 10%, Procaine 20%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2025-07-21
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 53%
- Caffeine 14%
- Phenacetin 10%
- Procaine 20%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 53%, Caffeine 14%, Phenacetin 10%, Procaine 20%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austurríki
- Date tested: 2025-07-21
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5618 tengdar viðvaranir · Kynntu þér algeng óhreinindi.
- Cocaine53%
- Caffeine14%
- Phenacetin10%
- Procaine20%
Tengd sýni og samsetningar
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 sýni · Núverandi niðurstaða
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin + Procaine
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Paracetamol + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
SampleDNA skoðari
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu