DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (52%); Caffeine (42%); Methanol (5%); Unknown (0.2%) Warnings
Amphetamine (52%); Caffeine (42%); Methanol (5%); Unknown (0.2%)
Vænt gildi Amfetamín. Greint Amfetamín 52%, Koffín 42%, Metanól 5%, Unknown 0.2%. Staðsetning: Oñati, Spánn. Dagsetning: 2025-10-01. Uppruni: ailaket.com.
Amphetamine (52%); Caffeine (42%); Methanol (5%); Unknown (0.2%)-pilla — Oñati, Spánn — 2025-10-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 52%, Caffeine 42%, Methanol 5%, Unknown 0.2%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Oñati, Spain
- Date
- 2025-10-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 52%
- Caffeine 42%
- Methanol 5%
- Unknown 0.2%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 52%, Caffeine 42%, Methanol 5%, Unknown 0.2%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Oñati, Spánn
- Date tested: 2025-10-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4775 tengdar viðvaranir · Kynntu þér algeng óhreinindi.
- Amphetamine52%
- Caffeine42%
- Methanol5%
- Unknown0.2%
Tengd sýni og samsetningar
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
55 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + DPIA + Unknown
2 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine + Unknown
2 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
2-MMC + Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
1 sýni
Greind saman í tengdum niðurstöðum efnagreiningar.
SampleDNA skoðari
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu