Warnings

Amphetamine (64.5%); Caffeine (34.9%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)

Vænt gildi Amfetamín. Greint Amfetamín 64.5%, Koffín 34.9%, Etýlen glýkól 0.6%. Staðsetning: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spánn. Dagsetning: 2026-02-01. Uppruni: ailaket.com.

Amphetamine (64.5%); Caffeine (34.9%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)-pilla
Amphetamine (64.5%); Caffeine (34.9%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)-pilla — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spánn — 2026-02-01
Detected
Amphetamine 64.5%, Caffeine 34.9%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-02-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 64.5%
  • Caffeine 34.9%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.6%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 64.5%, Caffeine 34.9%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spánn
  • Date tested: 2026-02-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3523 tengdir viðvörunir · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Amphetamine64.5%
  • Caffeine34.9%
  • Ethylene glycol0.6%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

10 sýni · Núverandi niðurstaða

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown

54 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu