Warnings

Ketamine (49.8%); Caffeine (30.1%); Amphetamine (20.1%)

Vænt gildi Ketamín. Greint Ketamín 49.8%, Koffín 30.1%, Amfetamín 20.1%. Staðsetning: Zürich, Sviss. Dagsetning: 2026-07-08. Uppruni: saferparty.ch.

Ketamine (49.8%); Caffeine (30.1%); Amphetamine (20.1%)-pilla
Ketamine (49.8%); Caffeine (30.1%); Amphetamine (20.1%)-pilla — Zürich, Sviss — 2026-07-08
Detected
Ketamine 49.8%, Caffeine 30.1%, Amphetamine 20.1%
Expected
Ketamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Zürich, Switzerland
Date
2026-07-08
Source
saferparty.ch
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Color: white
  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Ketamine 49.8%
  • Caffeine 30.1%
  • Amphetamine 20.1%

Expected vs Detected

Ketamine

Detected result: Ketamine 49.8%, Caffeine 30.1%, Amphetamine 20.1%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Zürich, Sviss
  • Date tested: 2026-07-08
  • Source: saferparty.ch

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4422 tengdir viðvörunir · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Ketamine49.8%
  • Caffeine30.1%
  • Amphetamine20.1%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine

14 sýni · Núverandi niðurstaða

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu