Warnings
Heroin (10.7%); Paracetamol (33%); Caffeine (30.8%); Noscapine (6.5%); Acetylcodeine (0.7%); Papaverine (0.3%)
Rilevato Eroina 10.7%, Paracetamolo 33%, Caffeina 30.8%, Nospina 6.5%, Acetilcodeina 0.7%, Papaverina 0.3%. Posizione: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2026-01-20. Fonte: drugchecking.berlin.
Pillola Heroin (10.7%); Paracetamol (33%); Caffeine (30.8%); Noscapine (6.5%); Acetylcodeine (0.7%); Papaverine (0.3%) — Berlin, Germania — 2026-01-20
- Detected
- Heroin 10.7%, Paracetamol 33%, Caffeine 30.8%, Noscapine 6.5%, Acetylcodeine 0.7%, Papaverine 0.3%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2026-01-20
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 10.7%
- Paracetamol 33%
- Caffeine 30.8%
- Noscapine 6.5%
- Acetylcodeine 0.7%
- Papaverine 0.3%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 10.7%, Paracetamol 33%, Caffeine 30.8%, Noscapine 6.5%, Acetylcodeine 0.7%, Papaverine 0.3%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Germania
- Date tested: 2026-01-20
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3275 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.
- Heroin10.7%
- Paracetamol33%
- Caffeine30.8%
- Noscapine6.5%
- Acetylcodeine0.7%
- Papaverine0.3%
Campioni correlati e combinazioni
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 campioni · Risultato attuale
Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 campioni
Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 campioni
Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 campioni
Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.
Esploratore SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.