Warnings
Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%)
Valore previsto: Lorazepam. Rilevato Lattosio 39.6%, Unknown 30%, Magnesium stearate 21%, Lorazepam 9.4%. Posizione: Mungia, Spagna. Data: 2026-07-01. Fonte: ailaket.com.
Pillola Lactose (39.6%); Unknown (30%); Magnesium stearate (21%); Lorazepam (9.4%) — Mungia, Spagna — 2026-07-01
- Detected
- Lactose 39.6%, Unknown 30%, Magnesium stearate 21%, Lorazepam 9.4%
- Expected
- Lorazepam
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Mungia, Spain
- Date
- 2026-07-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Lactose 39.6%
- Unknown 30%
- Magnesium stearate 21%
- Lorazepam 9.4%
Expected vs Detected
Lorazepam
Detected result: Lactose 39.6%, Unknown 30%, Magnesium stearate 21%, Lorazepam 9.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Mungia, Spagna
- Date tested: 2026-07-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
1615 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.
- Lactose39.6%
- Unknown30%
- Magnesium stearate21%
- Lorazepam9.4%
Campioni correlati e combinazioni
Diazepam + Lactose + Magnesium stearate + Unknown
1 campione
Rilevate insieme in risultati di drug checking correlati.
Caffeine + Lactose + MDMA + Unknown
1 campione
Rilevate insieme in risultati di drug checking correlati.
Glucose + Lactose + Sugar + Unknown
1 campione
Rilevate insieme in risultati di drug checking correlati.
Isopropanol + Lactose + MDMA + Unknown
1 campione
Rilevate insieme in risultati di drug checking correlati.
Lactose + Povidone + Unknown
1 campione
Rilevate insieme in risultati di drug checking correlati.
Esploratore SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.