DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (30%); Levamisole (0.2%); Lidocaine (1%); Phenacetin (18%) Warnings
Cocaine (30%); Levamisole (0.2%); Lidocaine (1%); Phenacetin (18%)
Mistenni: Kokaina. Rilevat Kokaina 30%, Levamisole 0.2%, Lidokajna 1%, Fenaċetina 18%. Lokazzjoni: Vienna, l-Awstrija. Data: 2023-05-01. Sors: checkit.wien.
Pillola Cocaine (30%); Levamisole (0.2%); Lidocaine (1%); Phenacetin (18%) — Vienna, l-Awstrija — 2023-05-01
- Detected
- Cocaine 30%, Levamisole 0.2%, Lidocaine 1%, Phenacetin 18%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2023-05-01
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 30%
- Levamisole 0.2%
- Lidocaine 1%
- Phenacetin 18%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 30%, Levamisole 0.2%, Lidocaine 1%, Phenacetin 18%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, l-Awstrija
- Date tested: 2023-05-01
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3092 avviżi relatati · Tgħallem aktar dwar l-impuritajiet komuni.
- Cocaine30%
- Levamisole0.2%
- Lidocaine1%
- Phenacetin18%
Kampjuni relatati u kombinazzjonijiet
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
12 kampjuni · Riżultat kurrenti
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 kampjuni
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
BEC + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
1 kampjun
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
1 kampjun
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
35 kampjuni
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Esploratur SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu