Warnings

Heroin (16%); Caffeine (21%); Paracetamol (18%); 6-MAM; Acetylcodeine; Papaverine; Noscapine; Unknown

Mistenni: Eroina. Rilevat Eroina 16%, Kaffeina 21%, Paraċetamol 18%, 6-MAM, Aċetilkodeina, Papaverina, Noskapina, Unknown. Lokazzjoni: Marseille, Franza. Data: 2023-05-09. Sors: druglab.fr.

Pillola Heroin (16%); Caffeine (21%); Paracetamol (18%); 6-MAM; Acetylcodeine; Papaverine; Noscapine; Unknown
Pillola Heroin (16%); Caffeine (21%); Paracetamol (18%); 6-MAM; Acetylcodeine; Papaverine; Noscapine; Unknown — Marseille, Franza — 2023-05-09
Detected
Heroin 16%, Caffeine 21%, Paracetamol 18%, 6-MAM, Acetylcodeine, Papaverine, Noscapine, Unknown
Expected
Heroin
Logo
Unknown
Color
brown, white
Location
Marseille, France
Date
2023-05-09
Source
druglab.fr
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 16%
  • Caffeine 21%
  • Paracetamol 18%
  • 6-MAM
  • Acetylcodeine
  • Papaverine
  • Noscapine
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

Heroin

Detected result: Heroin 16%, Caffeine 21%, Paracetamol 18%, 6-MAM, Acetylcodeine, Papaverine, Noscapine, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Marseille, Franza
  • Date tested: 2023-05-09
  • Source: druglab.fr

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4538 avviżi relatati · Tgħallem aktar dwar l-impuritajiet komuni.

  • Heroin16%
  • Caffeine21%
  • Paracetamol18%
  • 6-MAMMisjub
  • AcetylcodeineMisjub
  • PapaverineMisjub
  • NoscapineMisjub
  • UnknownMisjub

Kampjuni relatati u kombinazzjonijiet

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 kampjuni · Riżultat kurrenti

Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 kampjuni

Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 kampjuni

Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Diacetylmorphin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 kampjuni

Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu