DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (44%); Procaine (11%); Tetramisole (23%); Caffeine (3%) Warnings
Cocaine (44%); Procaine (11%); Tetramisole (23%); Caffeine (3%)
Mistenni: Kokaina. Rilevat Kokaina 44%, Prokaina 11%, Tetramisole 23%, Kaffeina 3%. Lokazzjoni: Berlin, il-Ġermanja. Data: 2025-03-24. Sors: drugchecking.berlin.
Pillola Cocaine (44%); Procaine (11%); Tetramisole (23%); Caffeine (3%) — Berlin, il-Ġermanja — 2025-03-24
- Detected
- Cocaine 44%, Procaine 11%, Tetramisole 23%, Caffeine 3%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2025-03-24
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 44%
- Procaine 11%
- Tetramisole 23%
- Caffeine 3%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 44%, Procaine 11%, Tetramisole 23%, Caffeine 3%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, il-Ġermanja
- Date tested: 2025-03-24
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5611 avviżi relatati · Tgħallem aktar dwar l-impuritajiet komuni.
- Cocaine44%
- Procaine11%
- Tetramisole23%
- Caffeine3%
Kampjuni relatati u kombinazzjonijiet
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
6 kampjuni · Riżultat kurrenti
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + MDMA + Procaine + Tetramisole
1 kampjun
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 kampjuni
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 kampjuni
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
11 kampjuni
Misjuba flimkien f'riżultati relatati tal-iċċekkjar tad-drogi.
Esploratur SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu