Warnings
Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (58%); Caffeine (28%)
Gedetecteerd Heroïne 0.6%, Paracetamol 58%, Cafeïne 28%. Locatie: Italy. Datum: 2016-07-07. Bron: BAONPS.
Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (58%); Caffeine (28%)-pil — Italy — 2016-07-07
- Detected
- Heroin 0.6%, Paracetamol 58%, Caffeine 28%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Italy
- Date
- 2016-07-07
- Source
- BAONPS
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 0.6%
- Paracetamol 58%
- Caffeine 28%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 0.6%, Paracetamol 58%, Caffeine 28%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Italy
- Date tested: 2016-07-07
- Source: BAONPS
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3266 verbonden waarschuwingen · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.
- Heroin0.6%
- Paracetamol58%
- Caffeine28%
Gerelateerde monsters en combinaties
Caffeine + Heroin + Paracetamol
17 monsters · Huidig resultaat
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drugchecking-resultaten.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drugchecking-resultaten.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drugchecking-resultaten.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drugchecking-resultaten.
SampleDNA-verkender
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu