Warnings
Metformin (32.6%); Methanol (30%); Caffeine (18.2%); Paracetamol (11.1%)
Verwacht Amfetamine. Gedetecteerd Metformine 32.6%, Methanol 30%, Cafeïne 18.2%, Paracetamol 11.1%. Locatie: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanje. Datum: 2026-01-01. Bron: ailaket.com.
Metformin (32.6%); Methanol (30%); Caffeine (18.2%); Paracetamol (11.1%)-pil — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanje — 2026-01-01
- Detected
- Metformin 32.6%, Methanol 30%, Caffeine 18.2%, Paracetamol 11.1%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-01-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Metformin 32.6%
- Methanol 30%
- Caffeine 18.2%
- Paracetamol 11.1%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Metformin 32.6%, Methanol 30%, Caffeine 18.2%, Paracetamol 11.1%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanje
- Date tested: 2026-01-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3168 verbonden waarschuwingen · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.
- Metformin32.6%
- Methanol30%
- Caffeine18.2%
- Paracetamol11.1%
Gerelateerde monsters en combinaties
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
6-MAM + Caffeine + Diacetylmorphin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
20 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Heroin + Paracetamol
17 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Paracetamol
15 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
SampleDNA-verkender
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.