DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (4%); Caffeine (39%); Levamisole (18%); Lidocaine (13%) Warnings
Cocaine (4%); Caffeine (39%); Levamisole (18%); Lidocaine (13%)
Verwacht Cocaïne. Gedetecteerd Cocaïne 4%, Cafeïne 39%, Levamisole 18%, Lidocaïne 13%. Locatie: Marseille, Frankrijk. Datum: 2026-07-09. Bron: druglab.fr.
Cocaine (4%); Caffeine (39%); Levamisole (18%); Lidocaine (13%)-pil — Marseille, Frankrijk — 2026-07-09
- Detected
- Cocaine 4%, Caffeine 39%, Levamisole 18%, Lidocaine 13%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Marseille, France
- Date
- 2026-07-09
- Source
- druglab.fr
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 4%
- Caffeine 39%
- Levamisole 18%
- Lidocaine 13%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 4%, Caffeine 39%, Levamisole 18%, Lidocaine 13%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Marseille, Frankrijk
- Date tested: 2026-07-09
- Source: druglab.fr
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5557 verbonden waarschuwingen · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.
- Cocaine4%
- Caffeine39%
- Levamisole18%
- Lidocaine13%
Gerelateerde monsters en combinaties
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine
3 monsters · Huidig resultaat
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Benzocaine + Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine
1 monster
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole
34 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
17 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
SampleDNA-verkender
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu