DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (35.5%); Caffeine (16.3%); Procaine (19.3%) Warnings
Cocaine (35.5%); Caffeine (16.3%); Procaine (19.3%)
Verwacht Cocaïne. Gedetecteerd Cocaïne 35.5%, Cafeïne 16.3%, Procaïne 19.3%. Locatie: Vienna, Oostenrijk. Datum: 2026-07-13. Bron: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (35.5%); Caffeine (16.3%); Procaine (19.3%)-pil — Vienna, Oostenrijk — 2026-07-13
- Detected
- Cocaine 35.5%, Caffeine 16.3%, Procaine 19.3%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-07-13
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 35.5%
- Caffeine 16.3%
- Procaine 19.3%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 35.5%, Caffeine 16.3%, Procaine 19.3%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Oostenrijk
- Date tested: 2026-07-13
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5587 verbonden waarschuwingen · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.
- Cocaine35.5%
- Caffeine16.3%
- Procaine19.3%
Gerelateerde monsters en combinaties
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 monsters · Huidig resultaat
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
8 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 monsters
Samen gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-check-resultaten.
SampleDNA-verkender
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu