DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (76.9%); Phenacetin (5.8%); Procaine (15.8%) Warnings
Cocaine (76.9%); Phenacetin (5.8%); Procaine (15.8%)
Forventet Kokain. Oppdaget Kokain 76.9%, Fenacetin 5.8%, Prokain 15.8%. Sted: Vienna, Østerrike. Dato: 2026-01-05. Kilde: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (76.9%); Phenacetin (5.8%); Procaine (15.8%)-pille — Vienna, Østerrike — 2026-01-05
- Detected
- Cocaine 76.9%, Phenacetin 5.8%, Procaine 15.8%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-01-05
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 76.9%
- Phenacetin 5.8%
- Procaine 15.8%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 76.9%, Phenacetin 5.8%, Procaine 15.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Østerrike
- Date tested: 2026-01-05
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3112 varade varningar · Lær mer om vanlige urenheter.
- Cocaine76.9%
- Phenacetin5.8%
- Procaine15.8%
Relaterte prøver og kombinasjoner
Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
15 prøver · Aktuellt resultat
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 prøver
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
8 prøver
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin + Procaine
1 prøve
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
1 prøve
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
SampleDNA utforsker
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu