DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (74.5%); Caffeine (24.9%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) Warnings
Amphetamine (74.5%); Caffeine (24.9%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)
Oczekiwano: Amfetamina. Wykryto: Amfetamina 74.5%, Kofeina 24.9%, Glikol etylenowy 0.6%. Lokalizacja: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania. Data: 2026-01-01. Źródło: ailaket.com.
Tabletka Amphetamine (74.5%); Caffeine (24.9%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania — 2026-01-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 74.5%, Caffeine 24.9%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-01-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 74.5%
- Caffeine 24.9%
- Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 74.5%, Caffeine 24.9%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania
- Date tested: 2026-01-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3533 powiązane ostrzeżenia · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.
- Amphetamine74.5%
- Caffeine24.9%
- Ethylene glycol0.6%
Powiązane próbki i kombinacje
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol
10 próbek · Bieżący wynik
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Methanol
1 próbka
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Unknown
1 próbka
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1045 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
55 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Eksplorator SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu