Warnings

Heroin (53.3%); Noscapine (37%); Acetylcodeine (4%); Paracetamol (2.4%); Caffeine (0.8%); 6-MAM (0.7%)

Oczekiwano: Heroina. Wykryto: Heroina 53.3%, Noskapina 37%, Acetylokodeina 4%, Paracetamol 2.4%, Kofeina 0.8%, 6-MAM 0.7%. Lokalizacja: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania. Data: 2026-01-01. Źródło: ailaket.com.

Tabletka Heroin (53.3%); Noscapine (37%); Acetylcodeine (4%); Paracetamol (2.4%); Caffeine (0.8%); 6-MAM (0.7%)
Tabletka Heroin (53.3%); Noscapine (37%); Acetylcodeine (4%); Paracetamol (2.4%); Caffeine (0.8%); 6-MAM (0.7%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania — 2026-01-01
Detected
Heroin 53.3%, Noscapine 37%, Acetylcodeine 4%, Paracetamol 2.4%, Caffeine 0.8%, 6-MAM 0.7%
Expected
Heroin
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-01-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 53.3%
  • Noscapine 37%
  • Acetylcodeine 4%
  • Paracetamol 2.4%
  • Caffeine 0.8%
  • 6-MAM 0.7%

Expected vs Detected

Heroin

Detected result: Heroin 53.3%, Noscapine 37%, Acetylcodeine 4%, Paracetamol 2.4%, Caffeine 0.8%, 6-MAM 0.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Hiszpania
  • Date tested: 2026-01-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3265 powiązanych ostrzeżeń · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.

  • Heroin53.3%
  • Noscapine37%
  • Acetylcodeine4%
  • Paracetamol2.4%
  • Caffeine0.8%
  • 6-MAM0.7%

Powiązane próbki i kombinacje

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 próbek

Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 próbek

Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Medetomidine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

6 próbek

Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Metonitazene + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

4 próbki

Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu