DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (85.6%); Procaine (7.9%); Levamisole (3.5%) Warnings
Cocaine (85.6%); Procaine (7.9%); Levamisole (3.5%)
Oczekiwano: Kokaina. Wykryto: Kokaina 85.6%, Prokaina 7.9%, Lewamizol 3.5%. Lokalizacja: Vienna, Austria. Data: 2026-07-27. Źródło: checkit.wien.
Tabletka Cocaine (85.6%); Procaine (7.9%); Levamisole (3.5%) — Vienna, Austria — 2026-07-27
- Detected
- Cocaine 85.6%, Procaine 7.9%, Levamisole 3.5%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-07-27
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 85.6%
- Procaine 7.9%
- Levamisole 3.5%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 85.6%, Procaine 7.9%, Levamisole 3.5%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-07-27
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3094 powiązane ostrzeżenia · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.
- Cocaine85.6%
- Procaine7.9%
- Levamisole3.5%
Powiązane próbki i kombinacje
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
36 próbek · Bieżący wynik
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 próbek
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Procaine
3 próbki
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine + Unknown
2 próbki
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
3,4-Dimethylmethcathinone + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
1 próbka
Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.
Eksplorator SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu