Warnings

Cocaine (37.6%); Caffeine (16.2%); Procaine (12.5%); Phenacetin (20%)

Oczekiwano: Kokaina. Wykryto: Kokaina 37.6%, Kofeina 16.2%, Prokaina 12.5%, Fenacetyna 20%. Lokalizacja: Vienna, Austria. Data: 2026-08-10. Źródło: checkit.wien.

Tabletka Cocaine (37.6%); Caffeine (16.2%); Procaine (12.5%); Phenacetin (20%)
Tabletka Cocaine (37.6%); Caffeine (16.2%); Procaine (12.5%); Phenacetin (20%) — Vienna, Austria — 2026-08-10
Detected
Cocaine 37.6%, Caffeine 16.2%, Procaine 12.5%, Phenacetin 20%
Expected
Cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-08-10
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 37.6%
  • Caffeine 16.2%
  • Procaine 12.5%
  • Phenacetin 20%

Expected vs Detected

Cocaine

Detected result: Cocaine 37.6%, Caffeine 16.2%, Procaine 12.5%, Phenacetin 20%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, Austria
  • Date tested: 2026-08-10
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

5597 powiązanych ostrzeżeń · Dowiedz się więcej o typowych domieszkach.

  • Cocaine37.6%
  • Caffeine16.2%
  • Procaine12.5%
  • Phenacetin20%

Powiązane próbki i kombinacje

Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine

8 próbek · Bieżący wynik

Wykryte razem w powiązanych wynikach testów substancji.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu