Warnings

Amphetamine (4.8%); Caffeine (41.8%); Phenethylamine (1.7%); Unknown

Detetado Anfetamina 4.8%, Cafeína 41.8%, Feniletilamina 1.7%, Unknown. Localização: Berlin, Alemanha. Data: 2026-03-03. Fonte: drugchecking.berlin.

Comprimido Amphetamine (4.8%); Caffeine (41.8%); Phenethylamine (1.7%); Unknown
Comprimido Amphetamine (4.8%); Caffeine (41.8%); Phenethylamine (1.7%); Unknown — Berlin, Alemanha — 2026-03-03
Detected
Amphetamine 4.8%, Caffeine 41.8%, Phenethylamine 1.7%, Unknown
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-03-03
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 4.8%
  • Caffeine 41.8%
  • Phenethylamine 1.7%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 4.8%, Caffeine 41.8%, Phenethylamine 1.7%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Alemanha
  • Date tested: 2026-03-03
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4758 avisos conectados · Saiba mais sobre impurezas comuns.

  • Amphetamine4.8%
  • Caffeine41.8%
  • Phenethylamine1.7%
  • UnknownDetectado

Amostras relacionadas e combinações

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown

54 amostras

Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 amostras

Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu