DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) Warnings
Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%)
Detetado Anfetamina 56.7%, Cafeína 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%. Localização: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espanha. Data: 2026-05-01. Fonte: ailaket.com.
Comprimido Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espanha — 2026-05-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 56.7%, Caffeine 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-05-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 56.7%
- Caffeine 37.5%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%
- MDMA 2.2%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Amphetamine 56.7%, Caffeine 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Espanha
- Date tested: 2026-05-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
18228 avisos conectados · Saiba mais sobre impurezas comuns.
- Amphetamine56.7%
- Caffeine37.5%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine3.2%
- MDMA2.2%
Amostras relacionadas e combinações
Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA
38 amostras
Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 amostras
Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.
2C-B + Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA
5 amostras
Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA + Paracetamol
3 amostras
Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 amostras
Detectadas em conjunto em resultados relacionados de verificação de drogas.
Explorador de DNA amostra
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu